A Rækken 2017

SpillerMedl. nr.Pointspillet runder
Anders Dyngbo298116612
Mogens Le Dous1823116312
Claes P. Kehlet1779115812
Peter Langkilde533115712
Heini Hansen1215115412
Casper Højsted626114812
Frank Dufke692114412
Kim Andersen1729113912
Allan Hedstrøm2651113812
Claus Meulengracht762113312
Torben Olson2254113312
Lars Peter Hansen1340112512
John Finderup Nielsen1781111412
Poul Ragone1693110412
Peter Olsen995110312
Bo Jørgensen2417108812
Torben Nielsen900107112
Claus Brixtofte288106511
Chris Warburg4045106212
Martin Nielsen2249104711
Claus Tomra4055104011
Jørgen Grumstrup85101511
Leif Erdmann831101411
Flemming Broberg245194610
Hans Svensson184492210
René Frid121391410
Torsten Pedersen13908299
Thomas Øhrwald12148139
Bent Andersen3668109
Preben Kristensen4157688
Jacob Martin Jørgensen7906627
Morten Søgaard96517
Peter Ejler19296317
Jens Agerskov17135736
Carsten Steenberg22525356
Kim Pedersen10255306
Poul Erik Larsen3595246
Brian Panduro7404905
Lars Dam Raaby15904505
Jakob Friis12163564
Finn Reinstrup761952
Christer Jensen3171902
Michael Ulrik Svendsen683921
Sam Fernandes2679901