B Rækken 2017

SpillerMedl. nr.Pointspillet runder
Jørgen Heiner749117112
Henrik Schmidt Hansen624115612
Claus Lundbæk Ottosen2553115312
Brian Kristensen2358115012
Jørgen Sandager2430114712
Kai Hansen2293114712
Rene Rehn2730114512
Flemming Jensen574114312
Preben Bigum1138114212
Allen Ginger-Mortensen899113712
Leo Nielsen2199112912
Jørn Berner Pedersen2565112612
Steen Jørgensen15108112212
Søren Rygaard720112212
Peter Østbjerg2206112112
Steen Palm2331112012
Carsten Mærkedahl2342111912
Raymond van Wonterghem1118111712
Kim Hansen742111512
Jim Freisleben Schmidt2387111312
Erik Askov1977110012
Emil Vester2597109612
Per Harry Svendsen1696109512
Palle Corfixsen477109212
Knud Dichmann Larsen904109112
Freddy Thykær Larsen1179108912
Torben Friis Larsen2520108712
Poul-Erik Egebjerg2717108412
Claus Borly1764107712
Flemming Tibirke2484107212
Ole Brandenborg2456106512
Lars Andersen2803106112
Søren Espersen15223105212
Ole Sundenæs104299611
Ole Michael Bührmann273598811
Max Bjerre Hansen23586210
Stig Hedstrøm27038319
Ulf Anderskouv11938079
Ejnar Billesø29077939
Birger Jensen16647619
Gleb Hansen27017488
Henrik Enghusen Poulsen9087268
Kim Pedersen24727138
Arne Kleist7056778
John Barnkob22856618
Peter Nielsen26186527
Finn Postma11226507
Hans Pedersen29106347
John Andersen4556317
Eigil Rørbæk10465586
Tommy Ravn26105516
Martin Montell27875376
Søren Kuskner41133724
Jan Atzen23233634
Henrik Sort20112903
Hans Peder Breinholdt Hansen25572863
Knud A. Frank19801922
Finn Christensen24021852
Ole Vandel19421822
Mogens Toksværd7961792
Tom Barthel Hansen153241772
Thorkil Tøttrup2605941
Hans Bendixen2448921
Carsten Carstensen821911
Frank Jakobsen1866891
Jesper Hellberg4038891